PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:34:40 |
35,14 |
2 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:35 |
|
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:20 |
|
4 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:38 |
|
5 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:45 |
|
6 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:07 |
|
7 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:57 |
|
8 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:57 |
|
9 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
03:34 |
|
10 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:50 |
|
11 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:19 |
|
12 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:23 |
|
13 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
04:25 |
|
14 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:37 |
|
15 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:39 |
|
16 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:54 |
|
17 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
05:00 |
|
18 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:40 |
|
19 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:59 |
|
20 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
09:30 |
|
21 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
10:16 |
|
22 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
10:29 |
|
23 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
10:38 |
|
24 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
11:20 |
|
25 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
12:24 |
|
26 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
12:42 |
|
27 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
12:49 |
|
28 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:52 |
|
29 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
13:02 |
|
30 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
14:48 |
|
31 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
16:20 |
|
32 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
16:50 |
|
33 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:08 |
|
34 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:08 |
|
35 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
17:10 |
|
36 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:10 |
|
37 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:41 |
|
38 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:10 |
|
39 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
19:34 |
|
40 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
19:59 |
|
41 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:15 |
|
42 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:11 |
|
43 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
21:11 |
|
44 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:14 |
|
45 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:14 |
|
46 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
21:17 |
|
47 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
21:27 |
|
48 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
21:55 |
|
49 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
22:04 |
|
50 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
22:16 |
|
51 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
23:15 |
|
52 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:38 |
|
53 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
24:38 |
|
54 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
24:38 |
|
55 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
24:38 |
|
56 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:38 |
|
57 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
24:38 |
|
58 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:38 |
|
59 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:26 |
|
60 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:34 |
|
61 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:14 |
|
62 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
27:21 |
|
63 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
27:21 |
|
64 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
27:21 |
|
65 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
27:21 |
|
66 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
28:48 |
|
67 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:13 |
|
68 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
30:28 |
|
69 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
30:28 |
|
70 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
30:28 |
|
71 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
30:33 |
|
72 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
30:36 |
|
73 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:36 |
|
74 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
30:38 |
|
75 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
30:38 |
|
76 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:38 |
|
77 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
30:51 |
|
78 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
30:51 |
|
79 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:55 |
|
80 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
30:55 |
|
81 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
31:12 |
|
DNF |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
RENSHAW Mark |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM INEOS |
|
|
DNF |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
DNS |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
|
|
DNS |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 13. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
54:28:59 |
|
2 |
ROGLIC Primoz |
SLO |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
02:25 |
|
3 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:56 |
|
4 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:06 |
|
5 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:09 |
|
6 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:22 |
|
7 |
MAJKA Rafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:28 |
|
8 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:08 |
|
9 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM INEOS |
07:13 |
|
10 |
LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
07:48 |
|
11 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
07:52 |
|
12 |
YATES Simon Philip |
GBR |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:14 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
08:44 |
|
14 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
08:52 |
|
15 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:24 |
|
16 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
13:10 |
|
17 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
15:14 |
|
18 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:43 |
|
19 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
16:03 |
|
20 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:20 |
|
21 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
17:22 |
|
22 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
18:14 |
|
23 |
MASNADA Fausto |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
18:51 |
|
24 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
19:48 |
|
25 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
19:57 |
|
26 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:07 |
|
27 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
22:19 |
|
28 |
DUNBAR Edward |
IRL |
TEAM INEOS |
22:42 |
|
29 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:21 |
|
30 |
CHAVES Esteban |
COL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
25:12 |
|
31 |
ANTUNES Amaro |
POR |
CCC TEAM |
25:21 |
|
32 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:29 |
|
33 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
28:01 |
|
34 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
28:32 |
|
35 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:59 |
|
36 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
29:02 |
|
37 |
BAKELANTS Jan |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
29:36 |
|
38 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
29:53 |
|
39 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
30:41 |
|
40 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
30:58 |
|
41 |
ROJAS Jose' |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:03 |
|
42 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
33:00 |
|
43 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
34:31 |
|
44 |
SOSA Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
TEAM INEOS |
35:02 |
|
45 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
36:09 |
|
46 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
36:34 |
|
47 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:10 |
|
48 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
38:36 |
|
49 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
42:28 |
|
50 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:06 |
|
51 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
43:34 |
|
52 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
44:04 |
|
53 |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:02 |
|
54 |
PETERS Nans |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:15 |
|
55 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
45:22 |
|
56 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
45:23 |
|
57 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
45:51 |
|
58 |
TOLHOEK Antwan |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
45:53 |
|
59 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
46:15 |
|
60 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
47:25 |
|
61 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
53:38 |
|
62 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
53:46 |
|
63 |
VENDRAME Andrea |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
54:44 |
|
64 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
55:33 |
|
65 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
56:36 |
|
66 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
57:22 |
|
67 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
57:23 |
|
68 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
58:10 |
|
69 |
COVILI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:00:10 |
|
70 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:00:38 |
|
71 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:00:41 |
|
72 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:00:53 |
|
73 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC TEAM |
01:01:03 |
|
74 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:01:29 |
|
75 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:02:40 |
|
76 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:02:41 |
|
77 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
TEAM INEOS |
01:02:43 |
|
78 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
01:02:52 |
|
79 |
GEHEREIGZABHER WERKILUL Ama |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:04:47 |
|
80 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:05:13 |
|
81 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:06:03 |
|
82 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06:03 |
|
83 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:07:53 |
|
84 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:08:12 |
|
85 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM INEOS |
01:10:12 |
|
86 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:10:25 |
|
87 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:10:46 |
|
88 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:11:12 |
|
89 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:11:39 |
|
90 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:11:50 |
|
91 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:12:02 |
|
92 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:12:10 |
|
93 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:14:00 |
|
94 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM INEOS |
01:14:31 |
|
95 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:15:32 |
|
96 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:17:04 |
|
97 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
EF EDUCATION FIRST |
01:19:49 |
|
98 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
CCC TEAM |
01:21:12 |
|
99 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:21:20 |
|
100 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
01:23:25 |
|
101 |
NEILANDS Krists |
LAT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:23:47 |
|
102 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:29:47 |
|
103 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:30:25 |
|
104 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:36:28 |
|
105 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:39:54 |
|
106 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:40:07 |
|
107 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
01:47:37 |
|
108 |
HONORE' Mikkel Frolich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP |
01:51:04 |
|
109 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA |
01:55:56 |
|
110 |
DAVIES Scott |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:06:25 |
|
111 |
STRAKHOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:10:41 |
|